35+ ERKEKLER 40+ ERKEKLER 45+ ERKEKLER
1 YUSUF ERDEK 1 ADNAN AVAN 1 ALPHAN MORKAN
2 BÜLENT GÜNDOĞDU 2 ARİF ERTEMİZ 2 AYDIN BAYKARA
3 CELAL HANCI 3 ATA DEMİREL 3 BEKİR KÖSEOĞLU
4 ERDAL EKER 4 BORA ŞİMŞEK 4 EYÜP BERBER
5 FIRAT TÜRKER 5 CAN GÖNÜL 5 FUAT KIVRAN
6 GÖKHAN ÖZTÜRK 6 CEMİL SAYAR 6 GÜNDÜZ SÜER
7 GÜRCAN DOĞRU 7 HAKAN BERBER 7 GÜNGÖR KURU
8 HASAN KARLIK 8 HALDUN DİNÇ 8 GÜRSEL ÇATALTEPE
9 MEHMET KUTLU 9 HALİL VARDAR 9 YILDIRIM YANAROĞLU
10 METİN ARUTAN 10 HİKMET KARAÜÇ 10 LEVENT UÇAR
11 MUSTAFA ÇAKAL 11 HÜSEYİN OV 11 MÜFİT PERDAHLI
12 ÖZGÜR KÜÇÜKSARI 12 SABRİ TEKİN 12 ORKAN ERTAN
13 POLAT AYDAL 13 SERKAN GÖKÇE 13 OSMAN KANDİL
14 TUNAHAN ÇINAR 14 SÜLEYMAN AKILLI 14 RIZA BAYSAL
15 VURAL ÖZDEMİR 15 ŞEHSUVAR ZENNECİOĞLU 15 TEYFİK ŞAHİN
16 ALİ ÇOŞAR 16 TURAN DİŞLİ 16 VOLKAN HAZAR
KORT 1 1.Hafta 15 EKİM 2011 SKOR KORT 2 1.Hafta 15 EKİM 2011 SKOR KORT 3 1.Hafta 15 EKİM 2011 SKOR
13:15 YUSUF ERDEK MEHMET KUTLU 7-6 7-8 12-24 13:15 ADNAN AVAN HİKMET KARAÜÇ 7-6 7-8 12-24 13:15 ALPHAN MORKAN YILDIRIM YANAROĞLU 7-6 7-8 12-24
14:15 BÜLENT GÜNDOĞDU METİN ARUTAN   14:15 ARİF ERTEMİZ HÜSEYİN OV   14:15 AYDIN BAYKARA LEVENT UÇAR  
15:15 CELAL HANCI MUSTAFA ÇAKAL   15:15 ATA DEMİREL SABRİ TEKİN   15:15 BEKİR KÖSEOĞLU MÜFİT PERDAHLI  
16:15 ERDAL EKER ÖZGÜR KÜÇÜKSARI   16:15 BORA ŞİMŞEK SERKAN GÖKÇE   16:15 EYÜP BERBER ORKAN ERTAN  
17:15 FIRAT TÜRKER POLAT AYDAL   17:15 CAN GÖNÜL SÜLEYMAN AKILLI   17:15 FUAT KIVRAN OSMAN KANDİL  
18:15 GÖKHAN ÖZTÜRK TUNAHAN ÇINAR   18:15 CEMİL SAYAR ŞEHSUVAR ZENNECİOĞLU   18:15 GÜNDÜZ SÜER RIZA BAYSAL  
19:15 GÜRCAN DOĞRU VURAL ÖZDEMİR   19:15 HAKAN BERBER TURAN DİŞLİ   19:15 GÜNGÖR KURU TEYFİK ŞAHİN  
20:15 HASAN KARLIK ALİ ÇOŞAR   20:15 HALDUN DİNÇ HALİL VARDAR   20:15 VOLKAN HAZAR GÜRSEL ÇATALTEPE  
KORT 1 2.Hafta 22 EKİM 2011 SKOR KORT 2 2.Hafta 22 EKİM 2011 SKOR KORT 3 2.Hafta 22 EKİM 2011 SKOR
13:15 BÜLENT GÜNDOĞDU YUSUF ERDEK   13:15 ARİF ERTEMİZ ADNAN AVAN   13:15 AYDIN BAYKARA ALPHAN MORKAN  
14:15 CELAL HANCI MEHMET KUTLU   14:15 ATA DEMİREL HİKMET KARAÜÇ   14:15 BEKİR KÖSEOĞLU YILDIRIM YANAROĞLU  
15:15 ERDAL EKER METİN ARUTAN   15:15 BORA ŞİMŞEK HÜSEYİN OV   15:15 EYÜP BERBER LEVENT UÇAR  
16:15 FIRAT TÜRKER MUSTAFA ÇAKAL   16:15 CAN GÖNÜL SABRİ TEKİN   16:15 FUAT KIVRAN MÜFİT PERDAHLI  
17:15 GÖKHAN ÖZTÜRK ÖZGÜR KÜÇÜKSARI   17:15 CEMİL SAYAR SERKAN GÖKÇE   17:15 GÜNDÜZ SÜER ORKAN ERTAN  
18:15 GÜRCAN DOĞRU POLAT AYDAL   18:15 HAKAN BERBER SÜLEYMAN AKILLI   18:15 GÜNGÖR KURU OSMAN KANDİL  
19:15 HASAN KARLIK TUNAHAN ÇINAR   19:15 HALDUN DİNÇ ŞEHSUVAR ZENNECİOĞLU   19:15 VOLKAN HAZAR RIZA BAYSAL  
20:15 ALİ ÇOŞAR VURAL ÖZDEMİR   20:15 HALİL VARDAR TURAN DİŞLİ   20:15 GÜRSEL ÇATALTEPE TEYFİK ŞAHİN  
KORT 1 3.Hafta 29 EKİM 2011 SKOR KORT 2 3.Hafta 29 EKİM 2011 SKOR KORT 3 3.Hafta 29 EKİM 2011 SKOR
13:15 CELAL HANCI BÜLENT GÜNDOĞDU   13:15 ATA DEMİREL ARİF ERTEMİZ   13:15 BEKİR KÖSEOĞLU AYDIN BAYKARA  
14:15 ERDAL EKER YUSUF ERDEK   14:15 BORA ŞİMŞEK ADNAN AVAN   14:15 EYÜP BERBER ALPHAN MORKAN  
15:15 FIRAT TÜRKER MEHMET KUTLU   15:15 CAN GÖNÜL HİKMET KARAÜÇ   15:15 FUAT KIVRAN YILDIRIM YANAROĞLU  
16:15 GÖKHAN ÖZTÜRK METİN ARUTAN   16:15 CEMİL SAYAR HÜSEYİN OV   16:15 GÜNDÜZ SÜER LEVENT UÇAR  
17:15 GÜRCAN DOĞRU MUSTAFA ÇAKAL   17:15 HAKAN BERBER SABRİ TEKİN   17:15 GÜNGÖR KURU MÜFİT PERDAHLI  
18:15 HASAN KARLIK ÖZGÜR KÜÇÜKSARI   18:15 HALDUN DİNÇ SERKAN GÖKÇE   18:15 VOLKAN HAZAR ORKAN ERTAN  
19:15 VURAL ÖZDEMİR POLAT AYDAL   19:15 TURAN DİŞLİ SÜLEYMAN AKILLI   19:15 TEYFİK ŞAHİN OSMAN KANDİL  
20:15 ALİ ÇOŞAR TUNAHAN ÇINAR   20:15 HALİL VARDAR ŞEHSUVAR ZENNECİOĞLU   20:15 GÜRSEL ÇATALTEPE RIZA BAYSAL  
KORT 1 4.Hafta 05 KASIM 2011 SKOR KORT 2 4.Hafta 05 KASIM 2011 SKOR KORT 3 4.Hafta 05 KASIM 2011 SKOR
13:15 ERDAL EKER CELAL HANCI   13:15 BORA ŞİMŞEK ATA DEMİREL   13:15 EYÜP BERBER BEKİR KÖSEOĞLU  
14:15 FIRAT TÜRKER BÜLENT GÜNDOĞDU   14:15 CAN GÖNÜL ARİF ERTEMİZ   14:15 FUAT KIVRAN AYDIN BAYKARA  
15:15 GÖKHAN ÖZTÜRK YUSUF ERDEK   15:15 CEMİL SAYAR ADNAN AVAN   15:15 GÜNDÜZ SÜER ALPHAN MORKAN  
16:15 GÜRCAN DOĞRU MEHMET KUTLU   16:15 HAKAN BERBER HİKMET KARAÜÇ   16:15 GÜNGÖR KURU YILDIRIM YANAROĞLU  
17:15 HASAN KARLIK METİN ARUTAN   17:15 HALDUN DİNÇ HÜSEYİN OV   17:15 VOLKAN HAZAR LEVENT UÇAR  
18:15 VURAL ÖZDEMİR MUSTAFA ÇAKAL   18:15 TURAN DİŞLİ SABRİ TEKİN   18:15 TEYFİK ŞAHİN MÜFİT PERDAHLI  
19:15 TUNAHAN ÇINAR ÖZGÜR KÜÇÜKSARI   19:15 ŞEHSUVAR ZENNECİOĞLU SERKAN GÖKÇE   19:15 RIZA BAYSAL ORKAN ERTAN  
20:15 ALİ ÇOŞAR POLAT AYDAL   20:15 HALİL VARDAR SÜLEYMAN AKILLI   20:15 GÜRSEL ÇATALTEPE OSMAN KANDİL  
KORT 1 5.Hafta 12 KASIM 2011 SKOR KORT 2 5.Hafta 12 KASIM 2011 SKOR KORT 3 5.Hafta 12 KASIM 2011 SKOR
13:15 FIRAT TÜRKER ERDAL EKER   13:15 CAN GÖNÜL BORA ŞİMŞEK   13:15 FUAT KIVRAN EYÜP BERBER  
14:15 GÖKHAN ÖZTÜRK CELAL HANCI   14:15 CEMİL SAYAR ATA DEMİREL   14:15 GÜNDÜZ SÜER BEKİR KÖSEOĞLU  
15:15 GÜRCAN DOĞRU BÜLENT GÜNDOĞDU   15:15 HAKAN BERBER ARİF ERTEMİZ   15:15 GÜNGÖR KURU AYDIN BAYKARA  
16:15 HASAN KARLIK YUSUF ERDEK   16:15 HALDUN DİNÇ ADNAN AVAN   16:15 VOLKAN HAZAR ALPHAN MORKAN  
17:15 VURAL ÖZDEMİR MEHMET KUTLU   17:15 TURAN DİŞLİ HİKMET KARAÜÇ   17:15 TEYFİK ŞAHİN YILDIRIM YANAROĞLU  
18:15 TUNAHAN ÇINAR METİN ARUTAN   18:15 ŞEHSUVAR ZENNECİOĞLU HÜSEYİN OV   18:15 RIZA BAYSAL LEVENT UÇAR  
19:15 POLAT AYDAL MUSTAFA ÇAKAL   19:15 SÜLEYMAN AKILLI SABRİ TEKİN   19:15 OSMAN KANDİL MÜFİT PERDAHLI  
20:15 ALİ ÇOŞAR ÖZGÜR KÜÇÜKSARI   20:15 HALİL VARDAR SERKAN GÖKÇE   20:15 GÜRSEL ÇATALTEPE ORKAN ERTAN  
KORT 1 6.Hafta 19 KASIM 2011 SKOR KORT 2 6.Hafta 19 KASIM 2011 SKOR KORT 3 6.Hafta 19 KASIM 2011 SKOR
13:15 GÖKHAN ÖZTÜRK FIRAT TÜRKER   13:15 CEMİL SAYAR CAN GÖNÜL   13:15 GÜNDÜZ SÜER FUAT KIVRAN  
14:15 GÜRCAN DOĞRU ERDAL EKER   14:15 HAKAN BERBER BORA ŞİMŞEK   14:15 GÜNGÖR KURU EYÜP BERBER  
15:15 HASAN KARLIK CELAL HANCI   15:15 HALDUN DİNÇ ATA DEMİREL   15:15 VOLKAN HAZAR BEKİR KÖSEOĞLU  
16:15 VURAL ÖZDEMİR BÜLENT GÜNDOĞDU   16:15 TURAN DİŞLİ ARİF ERTEMİZ   16:15 TEYFİK ŞAHİN AYDIN BAYKARA  
17:15 TUNAHAN ÇINAR YUSUF ERDEK   17:15 ŞEHSUVAR ZENNECİOĞLU ADNAN AVAN   17:15 RIZA BAYSAL ALPHAN MORKAN  
18:15 POLAT AYDAL MEHMET KUTLU   18:15 SÜLEYMAN AKILLI HİKMET KARAÜÇ   18:15 OSMAN KANDİL YILDIRIM YANAROĞLU  
19:15 ÖZGÜR KÜÇÜKSARI METİN ARUTAN   19:15 SERKAN GÖKÇE HÜSEYİN OV   19:15 ORKAN ERTAN LEVENT UÇAR  
20:15 ALİ ÇOŞAR MUSTAFA ÇAKAL   20:15 HALİL VARDAR SABRİ TEKİN   20:15 GÜRSEL ÇATALTEPE MÜFİT PERDAHLI  
KORT 1 7.Hafta 26 KASIM 2011 SKOR KORT 2 7.Hafta 26 KASIM 2011 SKOR KORT 3 7.Hafta 26 KASIM 2011 SKOR
13:15 GÜRCAN DOĞRU GÖKHAN ÖZTÜRK   13:15 HAKAN BERBER CEMİL SAYAR   13:15 GÜNGÖR KURU GÜNDÜZ SÜER  
14:15 HASAN KARLIK FIRAT TÜRKER   14:15 HALDUN DİNÇ CAN GÖNÜL   14:15 VOLKAN HAZAR FUAT KIVRAN  
15:15 VURAL ÖZDEMİR ERDAL EKER   15:15 TURAN DİŞLİ BORA ŞİMŞEK   15:15 TEYFİK ŞAHİN EYÜP BERBER  
16:15 TUNAHAN ÇINAR CELAL HANCI   16:15 ŞEHSUVAR ZENNECİOĞLU ATA DEMİREL   16:15 RIZA BAYSAL BEKİR KÖSEOĞLU  
17:15 POLAT AYDAL BÜLENT GÜNDOĞDU   17:15 SÜLEYMAN AKILLI ARİF ERTEMİZ   17:15 OSMAN KANDİL AYDIN BAYKARA  
18:15 ÖZGÜR KÜÇÜKSARI YUSUF ERDEK   18:15 SERKAN GÖKÇE ADNAN AVAN   18:15 ORKAN ERTAN ALPHAN MORKAN  
19:15 MUSTAFA ÇAKAL MEHMET KUTLU   19:15 SABRİ TEKİN HİKMET KARAÜÇ   19:15 MÜFİT PERDAHLI YILDIRIM YANAROĞLU  
20:15 ALİ ÇOŞAR METİN ARUTAN   20:15 HALİL VARDAR HÜSEYİN OV   20:15 GÜRSEL ÇATALTEPE LEVENT UÇAR  
KORT 1 8.Hafta 03 ARALIK 2011 SKOR KORT 2 8.Hafta 03 ARALIK 2011 SKOR KORT 3 8.Hafta 03 ARALIK 2011 SKOR
13:15 HASAN KARLIK GÜRCAN DOĞRU   13:15 HALDUN DİNÇ HAKAN BERBER   13:15 VOLKAN HAZAR GÜNGÖR KURU  
14:15 VURAL ÖZDEMİR GÖKHAN ÖZTÜRK   14:15 TURAN DİŞLİ CEMİL SAYAR   14:15 TEYFİK ŞAHİN GÜNDÜZ SÜER  
15:15 TUNAHAN ÇINAR FIRAT TÜRKER   15:15 ŞEHSUVAR ZENNECİOĞLU CAN GÖNÜL   15:15 RIZA BAYSAL FUAT KIVRAN  
16:15 POLAT AYDAL ERDAL EKER   16:15 SÜLEYMAN AKILLI BORA ŞİMŞEK   16:15 OSMAN KANDİL EYÜP BERBER  
17:15 ÖZGÜR KÜÇÜKSARI CELAL HANCI   17:15 SERKAN GÖKÇE ATA DEMİREL   17:15 ORKAN ERTAN BEKİR KÖSEOĞLU  
18:15 MUSTAFA ÇAKAL BÜLENT GÜNDOĞDU   18:15 SABRİ TEKİN ARİF ERTEMİZ   18:15 MÜFİT PERDAHLI AYDIN BAYKARA  
19:15 METİN ARUTAN YUSUF ERDEK   19:15 HÜSEYİN OV ADNAN AVAN   19:15 LEVENT UÇAR ALPHAN MORKAN  
20:15 ALİ ÇOŞAR MEHMET KUTLU   20:15 HALİL VARDAR HİKMET KARAÜÇ   20:15 GÜRSEL ÇATALTEPE YILDIRIM YANAROĞLU  
KORT 1 9.Hafta 10 ARALIK 2011 SKOR KORT 2 9.Hafta 10 ARALIK 2011 SKOR KORT 3 9.Hafta 10 ARALIK 2011 SKOR
13:15 VURAL ÖZDEMİR HASAN KARLIK   13:15 TURAN DİŞLİ HALDUN DİNÇ   13:15 TEYFİK ŞAHİN VOLKAN HAZAR  
14:15 TUNAHAN ÇINAR GÜRCAN DOĞRU   14:15 ŞEHSUVAR ZENNECİOĞLU HAKAN BERBER   14:15 RIZA BAYSAL GÜNGÖR KURU  
15:15 POLAT AYDAL GÖKHAN ÖZTÜRK   15:15 SÜLEYMAN AKILLI CEMİL SAYAR   15:15 OSMAN KANDİL GÜNDÜZ SÜER  
16:15 ÖZGÜR KÜÇÜKSARI FIRAT TÜRKER   16:15 SERKAN GÖKÇE CAN GÖNÜL   16:15 ORKAN ERTAN FUAT KIVRAN  
17:15 MUSTAFA ÇAKAL ERDAL EKER   17:15 SABRİ TEKİN BORA ŞİMŞEK   17:15 MÜFİT PERDAHLI EYÜP BERBER  
18:15 METİN ARUTAN CELAL HANCI   18:15 HÜSEYİN OV ATA DEMİREL   18:15 LEVENT UÇAR BEKİR KÖSEOĞLU  
19:15 MEHMET KUTLU BÜLENT GÜNDOĞDU   19:15 HİKMET KARAÜÇ ARİF ERTEMİZ   19:15 YILDIRIM YANAROĞLU AYDIN BAYKARA  
20:15 ALİ ÇOŞAR YUSUF ERDEK   20:15 HALİL VARDAR ADNAN AVAN   20:15 GÜRSEL ÇATALTEPE ALPHAN MORKAN  
KORT 1 10.Hafta 17 ARALIK 2011 SKOR KORT 2 10.Hafta 17 ARALIK 2011 SKOR KORT 3 10.Hafta 17 ARALIK 2011 SKOR
13:15 TUNAHAN ÇINAR VURAL ÖZDEMİR   13:15 ŞEHSUVAR ZENNECİOĞLU TURAN DİŞLİ   13:15 RIZA BAYSAL TEYFİK ŞAHİN  
14:15 POLAT AYDAL HASAN KARLIK   14:15 SÜLEYMAN AKILLI HALDUN DİNÇ   14:15 OSMAN KANDİL VOLKAN HAZAR  
15:15 ÖZGÜR KÜÇÜKSARI GÜRCAN DOĞRU   15:15 SERKAN GÖKÇE HAKAN BERBER   15:15 ORKAN ERTAN GÜNGÖR KURU  
16:15 MUSTAFA ÇAKAL GÖKHAN ÖZTÜRK   16:15 SABRİ TEKİN CEMİL SAYAR   16:15 MÜFİT PERDAHLI GÜNDÜZ SÜER  
17:15 METİN ARUTAN FIRAT TÜRKER   17:15 HÜSEYİN OV CAN GÖNÜL   17:15 LEVENT UÇAR FUAT KIVRAN  
18:15 MEHMET KUTLU ERDAL EKER   18:15 HİKMET KARAÜÇ BORA ŞİMŞEK   18:15 YILDIRIM YANAROĞLU EYÜP BERBER  
19:15 YUSUF ERDEK CELAL HANCI   19:15 ADNAN AVAN ATA DEMİREL   19:15 ALPHAN MORKAN BEKİR KÖSEOĞLU  
20:15 ALİ ÇOŞAR BÜLENT GÜNDOĞDU   20:15 HALİL VARDAR ARİF ERTEMİZ   20:15 GÜRSEL ÇATALTEPE AYDIN BAYKARA  
KORT 1 11.Hafta 24 ARALIK 2011 SKOR KORT 2 11.Hafta 24 ARALIK 2011 SKOR KORT 3 11.Hafta 24 ARALIK 2011 SKOR
13:15 POLAT AYDAL TUNAHAN ÇINAR   13:15 SÜLEYMAN AKILLI ŞEHSUVAR ZENNECİOĞLU   13:15 OSMAN KANDİL RIZA BAYSAL  
14:15 ÖZGÜR KÜÇÜKSARI VURAL ÖZDEMİR   14:15 SERKAN GÖKÇE TURAN DİŞLİ   14:15 ORKAN ERTAN TEYFİK ŞAHİN  
15:15 MUSTAFA ÇAKAL HASAN KARLIK   15:15 SABRİ TEKİN HALDUN DİNÇ   15:15 MÜFİT PERDAHLI VOLKAN HAZAR  
16:15 METİN ARUTAN GÜRCAN DOĞRU   16:15 HÜSEYİN OV HAKAN BERBER   16:15 LEVENT UÇAR GÜNGÖR KURU  
17:15 MEHMET KUTLU GÖKHAN ÖZTÜRK   17:15 HİKMET KARAÜÇ CEMİL SAYAR   17:15 YILDIRIM YANAROĞLU GÜNDÜZ SÜER  
18:15 YUSUF ERDEK FIRAT TÜRKER   18:15 ADNAN AVAN CAN GÖNÜL   18:15 ALPHAN MORKAN FUAT KIVRAN  
19:15 BÜLENT GÜNDOĞDU ERDAL EKER   19:15 ARİF ERTEMİZ BORA ŞİMŞEK   19:15 AYDIN BAYKARA EYÜP BERBER  
20:15 ALİ ÇOŞAR CELAL HANCI   20:15 HALİL VARDAR ATA DEMİREL   20:15 GÜRSEL ÇATALTEPE BEKİR KÖSEOĞLU  
KORT 1 12.Hafta 31 ARALIK 2011 SKOR KORT 2 12.Hafta 31 ARALIK 2011 SKOR KORT 3 12.Hafta 31 ARALIK 2011 SKOR
13:15 ÖZGÜR KÜÇÜKSARI POLAT AYDAL   13:15 SERKAN GÖKÇE SÜLEYMAN AKILLI   13:15 ORKAN ERTAN OSMAN KANDİL  
14:15 MUSTAFA ÇAKAL TUNAHAN ÇINAR   14:15 SABRİ TEKİN ŞEHSUVAR ZENNECİOĞLU   14:15 MÜFİT PERDAHLI RIZA BAYSAL  
15:15 METİN ARUTAN VURAL ÖZDEMİR   15:15 HÜSEYİN OV TURAN DİŞLİ   15:15 LEVENT UÇAR TEYFİK ŞAHİN  
16:15 MEHMET KUTLU HASAN KARLIK   16:15 HİKMET KARAÜÇ HALDUN DİNÇ   16:15 YILDIRIM YANAROĞLU VOLKAN HAZAR  
17:15 YUSUF ERDEK GÜRCAN DOĞRU   17:15 ADNAN AVAN HAKAN BERBER   17:15 ALPHAN MORKAN GÜNGÖR KURU  
18:15 BÜLENT GÜNDOĞDU GÖKHAN ÖZTÜRK   18:15 ARİF ERTEMİZ CEMİL SAYAR   18:15 AYDIN BAYKARA GÜNDÜZ SÜER  
19:15 CELAL HANCI FIRAT TÜRKER   19:15 ATA DEMİREL CAN GÖNÜL   19:15 BEKİR KÖSEOĞLU FUAT KIVRAN  
20:15 ALİ ÇOŞAR ERDAL EKER   20:15 HALİL VARDAR BORA ŞİMŞEK   20:15 GÜRSEL ÇATALTEPE EYÜP BERBER  
KORT 1 13.Hafta 07 OCAK 2011 SKOR KORT 2 13.Hafta 07 OCAK 2011 SKOR KORT 3 13.Hafta 07 OCAK 2011 SKOR
13:15 MUSTAFA ÇAKAL ÖZGÜR KÜÇÜKSARI   13:15 SABRİ TEKİN SERKAN GÖKÇE   13:15 MÜFİT PERDAHLI ORKAN ERTAN  
14:15 METİN ARUTAN POLAT AYDAL   14:15 HÜSEYİN OV SÜLEYMAN AKILLI   14:15 LEVENT UÇAR OSMAN KANDİL  
15:15 MEHMET KUTLU TUNAHAN ÇINAR   15:15 HİKMET KARAÜÇ ŞEHSUVAR ZENNECİOĞLU   15:15 YILDIRIM YANAROĞLU RIZA BAYSAL  
16:15 YUSUF ERDEK VURAL ÖZDEMİR   16:15 ADNAN AVAN TURAN DİŞLİ   16:15 ALPHAN MORKAN TEYFİK ŞAHİN  
17:15 BÜLENT GÜNDOĞDU HASAN KARLIK   17:15 ARİF ERTEMİZ HALDUN DİNÇ   17:15 AYDIN BAYKARA VOLKAN HAZAR  
18:15 CELAL HANCI GÜRCAN DOĞRU   18:15 ATA DEMİREL HAKAN BERBER   18:15 BEKİR KÖSEOĞLU GÜNGÖR KURU  
19:15 ERDAL EKER GÖKHAN ÖZTÜRK   19:15 BORA ŞİMŞEK CEMİL SAYAR   19:15 EYÜP BERBER GÜNDÜZ SÜER  
20:15 ALİ ÇOŞAR FIRAT TÜRKER   20:15 HALİL VARDAR CAN GÖNÜL   20:15 GÜRSEL ÇATALTEPE FUAT KIVRAN  
KORT 1 14.Hafta 14 OCAK 2011 SKOR KORT 2 14.Hafta 14 OCAK 2011 SKOR KORT 3 14.Hafta 14 OCAK 2011 SKOR
13:15 METİN ARUTAN MUSTAFA ÇAKAL   13:15 HÜSEYİN OV SABRİ TEKİN   13:15 LEVENT UÇAR MÜFİT PERDAHLI  
14:15 MEHMET KUTLU ÖZGÜR KÜÇÜKSARI   14:15 HİKMET KARAÜÇ SERKAN GÖKÇE   14:15 YILDIRIM YANAROĞLU ORKAN ERTAN  
15:15 YUSUF ERDEK POLAT AYDAL   15:15 ADNAN AVAN SÜLEYMAN AKILLI   15:15 ALPHAN MORKAN OSMAN KANDİL  
16:15 BÜLENT GÜNDOĞDU TUNAHAN ÇINAR   16:15 ARİF ERTEMİZ ŞEHSUVAR ZENNECİOĞLU   16:15 AYDIN BAYKARA RIZA BAYSAL  
17:15 CELAL HANCI VURAL ÖZDEMİR   17:15 ATA DEMİREL TURAN DİŞLİ   17:15 BEKİR KÖSEOĞLU TEYFİK ŞAHİN  
18:15 ERDAL EKER HASAN KARLIK   18:15 BORA ŞİMŞEK HALDUN DİNÇ   18:15 EYÜP BERBER VOLKAN HAZAR  
19:15 FIRAT TÜRKER GÜRCAN DOĞRU   19:15 CAN GÖNÜL HAKAN BERBER   19:15 FUAT KIVRAN GÜNGÖR KURU  
20:15 ALİ ÇOŞAR GÖKHAN ÖZTÜRK   20:15 HALİL VARDAR CEMİL SAYAR   20:15 GÜRSEL ÇATALTEPE GÜNDÜZ SÜER  
KORT 1 15.Hafta 21 OCAK 2011 SKOR KORT 2 15.Hafta 21 OCAK 2011 SKOR KORT 3 15.Hafta 21 OCAK 2011 SKOR
13:15 MEHMET KUTLU METİN ARUTAN   13:15 HİKMET KARAÜÇ HÜSEYİN OV   13:15 YILDIRIM YANAROĞLU LEVENT UÇAR  
14:15 YUSUF ERDEK MUSTAFA ÇAKAL   14:15 ADNAN AVAN SABRİ TEKİN   14:15 ALPHAN MORKAN MÜFİT PERDAHLI  
15:15 BÜLENT GÜNDOĞDU ÖZGÜR KÜÇÜKSARI   15:15 ARİF ERTEMİZ SERKAN GÖKÇE   15:15 AYDIN BAYKARA ORKAN ERTAN  
16:15 CELAL HANCI POLAT AYDAL   16:15 ATA DEMİREL SÜLEYMAN AKILLI   16:15 BEKİR KÖSEOĞLU OSMAN KANDİL  
17:15 ERDAL EKER TUNAHAN ÇINAR   17:15 BORA ŞİMŞEK ŞEHSUVAR ZENNECİOĞLU   17:15 EYÜP BERBER RIZA BAYSAL  
18:15 FIRAT TÜRKER VURAL ÖZDEMİR   18:15 CAN GÖNÜL TURAN DİŞLİ   18:15 FUAT KIVRAN TEYFİK ŞAHİN  
19:15 GÖKHAN ÖZTÜRK HASAN KARLIK   19:15 CEMİL SAYAR HALDUN DİNÇ   19:15 GÜNDÜZ SÜER VOLKAN HAZAR  
20:15 ALİ ÇOŞAR GÜRCAN DOĞRU   20:15 HALİL VARDAR HAKAN BERBER   20:15 GÜRSEL ÇATALTEPE GÜNGÖR KURU